Bus Route

Metropolitan Council for Educational Opportunity

AA Transportation Bus Company: 508- 791-9100 (for EMERGENCIES ONLY)

2015-16

WILSON MIDDLE/NATICK HIGH BUS ROUTE

Bus Driver: John

Bus Number: A495

Morning Route

5:46 TREMONT ST./NORTHAMPTON ST. (GAS STATION)

5:51 COLUMBUS AVE./DIMOCK ST.

5:58 BLUE HILL AVE./QUINCY ST. (HAYNES  EARLY  ED. CENTER)

6:07   WASHINGTON ST./MELVILLE AVE.(DORCHESTER COURTHOUSE)

6:10 NORFOLK ST./EDSON ST.

6:11 NORFOLK ST./MORTON ST. (WALGREEN’S)

6:22 CUMMINS HWY./HARDING  RD.

6:26 WEST ROXBURY COURT HOUSE ( OPP. FOREST HILLS STATION)

Afternoon Route

*Late bus leaves Wilson at 3:05p and Natick High school 3:20p, Tuesday-Thursday.

3:15 WEST ROXBURY COURT HOUSE (OPP. FOREST HILLS STATION)

3:22 CUMMINS HWY./RIDLON RD.(CRESCENT LIQUORS)

3:30 NORFOLK ST./MORTON ST. (WALGREENS)

3:32 NORFOLK ST./EDSON ST.

3:38 WASHINGTON ST./HARVARD ST. (FOUR CORNERS)

3:42 BLUE HILL AVE./TALBOT AVE. (DOR. BOYS & GIRLS CLUB)

3:50 BLUE HILL AVE./QUINCY ST. (HAYNES EARLY ED CENTER)

3:57 ROXBURY BOYS & GIRLS CLUB (115 WARREN ST).

4:10 TREMONT ST./NORTHAMPTON ST. (GAS STATION)

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.